SUCHE

Marc Anthony - Tragedia

Charts

No chart positions.

Song

Year:2001
Music/Lyrics:Cory Rooney
Rob Thomas
Producer:Cory Rooney
Dan Shea
Personal charts:Add to personal charts


Available on following media

VersionLengthTitleLabel
Number
Format
Medium
Date
3:45TragedyColumbia
671928 2
Single
CD-Maxi
08.10.2001
3:46TragedyColumbia
38-79657
Single
7" Single
2001
3:45MendedColumbia
2 503295
Album
CD
21.05.2002
Grandes éxitos: sigo siendo yoColumbia
8287 681251 2
Album
CD
2006

Marc Anthony   Artist page

Singles - Schweizer Hitparade
TitleEntryPeakweeks
I Want To Spend My Lifetime Loving You (Tina Arena & Marc Anthony)06.12.1998347
I Need To Know19.12.19991622
You Sang To Me07.05.20002123
When I Dream At Night08.10.20005310
Tragedy18.11.20013319
I Need You19.05.2002538
I've Got You07.07.20024514
Rain Over Me (Pitbull feat. Marc Anthony)03.07.2011342
 
Albums - Schweizer Hitparade
TitleEntryPeakweeks
Marc Anthony13.02.2000936
Mended02.06.20021318
Amar sin mentiras20.06.2004379
El cantante (Soundtrack / Marc Anthony)05.08.20071001
3.011.08.2013622
 

Offers in the market

No offers right now

Reviews

Average points: 3.67 (Reviews: 3)
09.10.2004 10:46
Rewer
Staff
****
...gut...
13.10.2006 14:20
sanremo
Member
****
4+
besser als die englische Version

remember
Member
***
weniger..
Add a review
Review Charts

Australien Belgien Dänemark Deutschland Finnland Frankreich Italien Neuseeland Niederlande Norwegen Österreich Portugal Schweden Spanien Suisse Romande
deutsch
LOGIN
PASSWORT
Passwort vergessen?

FORUM

Rockcharts Achtziger
Die Besten Jumpstyle und Harstyle Li...
Suche ein Lied mit Klavier
Reviews
Welcher Promi hat am meist an sich m...