SUCHE

Marc Anthony - Tragedia

Charts

No chart positions.

Song

Year:2001
Music/Lyrics:Cory Rooney
Rob Thomas
Producer:Cory Rooney
Dan Shea
Personal charts:Add to personal charts


Available on following media

VersionLengthTitleLabel
Number
Format
Medium
Date
3:45TragedyColumbia
671928 2
Single
CD-Maxi
08.10.2001
3:46TragedyColumbia
38-79657
Single
7" Single
2001
3:45MendedColumbia
2 503295
Album
CD
21.05.2002
Grandes éxitos: sigo siendo yoColumbia
8287 681251 2
Album
CD
2006

Marc Anthony   Artist page

Singles - Schweizer Hitparade
TitleEntryPeakweeks
I Want To Spend My Lifetime Loving You (Tina Arena & Marc Anthony)06.12.1998347
I Need To Know19.12.19991622
You Sang To Me07.05.20002123
When I Dream At Night08.10.20005310
Tragedy18.11.20013319
I Need You19.05.2002538
I've Got You07.07.20024514
Rain Over Me (Pitbull feat. Marc Anthony)03.07.2011342
 
Albums - Schweizer Hitparade
TitleEntryPeakweeks
Marc Anthony13.02.2000936
Mended02.06.20021318
Amar sin mentiras20.06.2004379
El cantante (Soundtrack / Marc Anthony)05.08.20071001
3.011.08.2013622
 

Offers in the market

No offers right now

Reviews

Average points: 3.67 (Reviews: 3)
09.10.2004 10:46
Rewer
Staff
****
...gut...
13.10.2006 14:20
sanremo
Member
****
4+
besser als die englische Version

remember
Member
***
weniger..
Add a review
Review Charts

Australien Belgien Dänemark Deutschland Finnland Frankreich Italien Neuseeland Niederlande Norwegen Österreich Portugal Schweden Spanien Suisse Romande
deutsch
LOGIN
PASSWORT
Passwort vergessen?