SUCHE

Sean Paul - Pepperpot

Charts

No chart positions.

Song

Year:2009
Music/Lyrics:Sean Paul Henriques
S. Anderson
A. McIntyre
Jason Henriques
Producer:Jigzag
Sound Sample:
Flash needed for the audio samples.
Digital Track Download:
Durchschnittliche Bewertung:4.2

5 Bewertungen
Personal charts:Add to personal charts


Available on following media

VersionLengthTitleLabel
Number
Format
Medium
Date
3:50Imperial BlazeAtlantic
7567895801
Album
CD
14.08.2009

Sean Paul   Artist page

Singles - Schweizer Hitparade
TitleEntryPeakweeks
Gimme The Light23.02.20031916
Get Busy01.06.2003235
Like Glue05.10.2003622
Baby Boy (Beyoncé feat. Sean Paul)19.10.2003524
I'm Still In Love With You (Sean Paul feat. Sasha)08.02.20041021
We Be Burnin'25.09.2005632
Ever Blazin'29.01.20061118
Temperature02.04.20061030
Cry Baby Cry (Santana feat. Sean Paul and Joss Stone)28.05.20062912
Never Gonna Be The Same20.08.20063710
(When You Gonna) Give It Up To Me (Sean Paul feat. Keyshia Cole)29.10.2006521
So Fine02.08.20093810
Hold My Hand09.05.20103713
Got 2 Luv U (Sean Paul feat. Alexis Jordan)21.08.2011133
She Doesn't Mind25.12.2011132
How Deep Is Your Love (Sean Paul feat. Kelly Rowland)12.02.2012721
Summer Paradise (Simple Plan feat. Sean Paul)13.05.20121122
Wine It Up (Lucenzo feat. Sean Paul)21.10.2012165
She Makes Me Go (Arash feat. Sean Paul)03.03.20131319
Other Side Of Love25.08.2013412
Turn It Up15.12.2013311
Hey Baby02.03.2014363
 
Albums - Schweizer Hitparade
TitleEntryPeakweeks
Dutty Rock16.03.20031168
The Trinity09.10.2005450
Imperial Blaze30.08.2009410
Tomahawk Technique12.02.2012320
Full Frequency02.03.201476
 

Offers in the market

No offers right now

Reviews

Average points: 4.2 (Reviews: 5)
11.01.2008 19:09
Miraculi
Member
***
Positiv : der Groove, die Geschwindigkeit, ein Liebeslied
Negativ: Sean Paul's Gequake

Der Text ist nicht ganz so beschränkt wie sonst - wenn man ihn versteht ... Fans aufgepaßt, jetzt müßt ihr wieder GEIL schreiben ;-)

Lil_Wayne16
Member
******
finde ich toll

AllSainter
Member
****
Ja, endlich mal ein guter Song ...

Rewer
hitparade.ch
****
...gut...

1992er
Member
****
nett
Add a review
Review Charts

Australien Belgien Dänemark Deutschland Finnland Frankreich Italien Neuseeland Niederlande Norwegen Österreich Portugal Schweden Spanien Suisse Romande
deutsch
LOGIN
PASSWORT
Passwort vergessen?

FORUM

Suche Musikvideo, Teil 4
Call my name
Rising Star RTL und das TV- und Musi...
Beste 90er Jahre Dancefloor-Hits, Te...
Jack Bruce (14 May 1943 – 25 October...